Ikäkausipainit 02.03.2013 Aura
Ikäkausipainit 02.03.2013 Aura
AURANMAAN PAINISEURAN IKÄKAUSIPAINIT 02.03.2013 AURA TULOKSET.
Lataa tulokset WORD-muodossa TÄSTÄ.
Aloittelijat 8 v 21 kg
1. Lamminen Felix PPM
2. Lindeman Benjamin PPM
3. Savolainen Rene KarKu
4. Lindeman Robin PPM
Aloittelijat 8 v 25 kg
1. Hautaniemi Eetu PPM
2. Murumäe Margo RVM
3. Vesala Timi HeTa
8 v 30 kg
1. Rusi Roope TWM
2. Kuukkanen Veeti TWM
10 v 26 kg
1. Koivisto Joonas TWM
2. Mikkola Eemeli PPM
3. Vesala Tara HeTa
10 v 27 kg
1. Veräjänkorva Eliel TWM
2. Arkko Rico AuPs
3. Savolainen Matti AuPs
10 v 30 kg
1. Hakala Niko TaPs
2. Tarkkio Vikke PPM
3. Kressiak Timo HeTa
4. Salonen Saku MynTo
5. Nurhonen Eemeli MynTo
10 v 34 kg
1. Mamia Heikki TaPs
2. Huttunen Nikolai HeTa
3. Karonen Arttu TuTo
4. Lohi Esa NoPy
10 v 40 kg
1. Kotamäki Emmi KarKu
2. Järvi Jurgen TWM
10 v 45 kg
1. Kataja Roope PPM
2. Ekman Joonas HeTa
3. Järvinen Veeti NoPy
4. Poutanen Valtteri AuPs
13 v 28 kg
1. Orava Akseli TWM
2. Röyskö Tuomas HeTa
3. Joensuu Aleksi KarKu
13 v 36 kg
1. Kallio Sebastian KooVee
2. Viljakainen Anton TWM
3. Veräjänkorva Amos TWM
4. Winberg Oscar RVM
5. Huttula Roope KanKu
13 v 37 kg
1. Virtanen Akseli PPM
2. Hellman Mikael PPM
3. Koivisto Venla TWM
4. Vuorisalo Torsti KanKu
13 v 40 kg
1. Salmi Petteri AuPs
2. Simojoki Aleksi TWM
3. Koivisto Wiljam TWM
4. Mamia Harri TaPs
Aloittelijat 13 v 50 kg
1. Jokela Jusa SaPs
2. Paldan Niclas SaPs
3. Vainio Ilmari AuPs
4. Kotitalo Aaron AuPs
5. Poutanen Juho AuPs
13 v 65 kg
1. Lindholm Jesse Hypk
2. Karinkanta Niko TaPs
3. Punkari Aaro KanKu
4. Mäkinen Patrik AuPs
15 v 53 kg
1. Kokko Joonas HeTa
2. Kreander Eemeli Hypk
3. Hietaniemi UrhoAu
15 v 69 kg
1. Halttunen Rasmus HeTu
2. Lindholm Toni HyPk
3. Mamia Artturi TaPs
4. Angervo Jesse TWM
17 v 55 kg
1. Kallio Markus TWM
2. Poutanen Mattias AuPs
3. Kotamäki Sampsa KarKu
4. Vähämaa Arttu TaPs
5. Röyskö Veikko HeTa
17 v 90 kg
1. Karinkanta Simo TaPs
2. Peltoniemi Eetu TaPs
3. Lehtinen Eetu KanKu
Ystävyysottelu
1. Angervo Jesse TWM
2. Vainio Ilmari AuPs Otteluita